Titulli: Kupa e Botës , bastore e forumit virtual.
13 qer, 13:30
C
Algjeri - Slloveni
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Polokwane
13 qer, 16:00
D
Serbi - Gana
Loftus Versfeld
Pretoria
13 qer, 20:30
D
Gjermani - Australi
Durban Stadium
Durban
14 qer, 13:30
E
Hollande - Danimarke
First National Bank Stadium
Johannesburg
14 qer, 16:00
E
Japoni - Kamerun
Vodacom Park
Bloemfontein
14 qer, 20:30
F
Itali - Paraguaj
Green Point Stadium
Cape Town
15 qer, 13:30
F
Zelanda e Re - Sllovaki
Royal Bafokeng Stadium
Rustenburg
15 qer, 16:00
G
Bregu i Fildishte - Portugali
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Port Elizabeth
15 qer, 20:30
G
Brazil - Korea Veriut
Coca-Cola Park
Johannesburg
16 qer, 13:30
H
Honduras - Kili
Mbombela Stadium
Nelspruit
16 qer, 16:00
H
Spanja - Zvicer
Durban Stadium
Durban
16 qer, 20:30
A
Afrika e Jugut - Uruguaj
Loftus Versfeld
Pretoria
17 qer, 13:30
B
Argjentine - Korea Jugut
First National Bank Stadium
Johannesburg
17 qer, 16:00
B
Greqi - Nigeri
Vodacom Park
Bloemfontein
17 qer, 20:30
A
France - Meksike
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Polokwane
18 qer, 13:30
D
Gjermani - Serbi
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Port Elizabeth
18 qer, 16:00
C
Slloveni - SHBA
Coca-Cola Park
Johannesburg
18 qer, 20:30
C
Angli - Algjeri
Green Point Stadium
Cape Town
19 qer, 13:30
E
Hollande - Japoni
Durban Stadium
Durban
19 qer, 16:00
D
Gana - Australi
Royal Bafokeng Stadium
Rustenburg
19 qer, 20:30
E
Kamerun - Danimarke
Loftus Versfeld
Pretoria
20 qer, 13:30
F
Sllovaki - Paraguaj
Vodacom Park
Bloemfontein
20 qer, 16:00
F
Itali - Zelanda e Re
Mbombela Stadium
Nelspruit
20 qer, 20:30
G
Brazil - Bregu i Fildishte
First National Bank Stadium
Johannesburg
21 qer, 13:30
G
Portugali - Korea Veriut
Green Point Stadium
Cape Town
21 qer, 16:00
H
Kili - Zvicer
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Port Elizabeth
21 qer, 20:30
H
Spanja - Honduras
Coca-Cola Park
Johannesburg
22 qer, 16:00
A
Meksike - Uruguaj
Royal Bafokeng Stadium
Rustenburg
22 qer, 16:00
A
France - Afrika e Jugut
Vodacom Park
Bloemfontein
22 qer, 20:30
B
Nigeri - Korea Jugut
Durban Stadium
Durban
22 qer, 20:30
B
Greqi - Argjentine
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Polokwane
23 qer, 16:00
C
Slloveni - Angli
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Port Elizabeth
23 qer, 16:00
C
SHBA - Algjeri
Loftus Versfeld
Pretoria
23 qer, 20:30
D
Gana - Gjermani
First National Bank Stadium
Johannesburg
23 qer, 20:30
D
Australi - Serbi
Mbombela Stadium
Nelspruit
24 qer, 16:00
E
Sllovaki - Itali
Coca-Cola Park
Johannesburg
24 qer, 16:00
E
Paraguaj - Zelanda e Re
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Polokwane
24 qer, 20:30
F
Danimarke - Japoni
Royal Bafokeng Stadium
Rustenburg
24 qer, 20:30
F
Kamerun - Hollande
Green Point Stadium
Cape Town
25 qer, 16:00
G
Korea Veriut - Bregu i Fildishte
Mbombela Stadium
Nelspruit
25 qer, 16:00
G
Portugali - Brazil
Durban Stadium
Durban
25 qer, 20:30
H
Zvicer - Honduras
Vodacom Park
Bloemfontein
25 qer, 20:30
H
Kili - Spanja
Loftus Versfeld
Pretoria